Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitylighting.com
chinaqualitylighting.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Fixed Wireless Terminals >

E2000 Fiber Connector

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    e2000 fiber connector

    All e2000 fiber connector wholesalers & e2000 fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide e2000 fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 15534 products from e2000 fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:E2000 Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Simplex and duplex available; Panel...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SM SC FC LC E2000 Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...APC OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Connector with SM SC FC LC E2000 Ferrule Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC Type Green Color With PBT Housing for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:e2000 fiber optic adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...PBT Housing Singlemode E2k E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Green Color APC Type Description: The E-2000 fiber optic adapter features injection-molded PBT housing, rated to the UL94V-01 Flammability Index. Spring-...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Singlemode / Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For CATV for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC

    ...LC Singlemode / Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For CATV Qucik Details: Model Number: LC Fiber type: Singlemode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Color: White house Applications 1•CATV 2•...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC(OM3)

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...SC APC fast quick optical fiber connector for fiber equipment Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-cleaner

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    ... from dust and scratches. E2000 fiber optic patch cord can be singlemode or multimode, PC or APC polish. Feather: Latched push-pull operation Automatic metal shutter on connector Low insertion loss and high...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode High Precision For Fiber Networks for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000 Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ... part used in fiber optic patch cord and fiber optic pigtail. E2000 optical fiber connector, 1.25mm ferrule, snap-in mechanism, available in single mode and multimode. Externally a E2000 connector looks like a miniature SC connector. The connector is easy...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter FC / LC For Interconnecting Two Fiber Connector for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-FC/LC-SX-M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... - LC Coupler​ Description: Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flange. It is mainly used for interconnecting two fiber connectors. Both UPC and APC polishing mode are available.For interconnecting various connectors, fiber connector can be divided...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable SC/PC is short for square card type, SC connector can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO / E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For Ftth Network for sale

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:pigtail

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications: 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. High Return Loss 3. Product price fiber pigtail 4. 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm pigtail 5. Well test before shipping 6. Customize available Features: 1. Various connector type available...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Flange / Flangeless Lc Apc Fiber Connector Ceramic Sleeve For Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:LC/APC 4Cores Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC/APC 4Cores Fiber Optic Adapter with internal shutter Ceramic Sleeve green housing color flange or flangeless Features Zirconia ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Telecommunication Level Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 2.0mm LC Fiber Connector for sale

    Brand Name:OEM / BLG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm LC Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Cable 3m Telecommunication Level The Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a length of fiber cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality E2000 - E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10 Meters LSZH Yellow Color Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:SM 9/125 2mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...E2000-E2000 SM 9 /125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10M LSZH Yellow Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality APC Fibre Optic Cable Connectors Green With Low Insertion Loss E2000 Fiber Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-E2-FAPC-E2-FAPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...E2000/APC Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Green with low insertion loss Mating sleeve fiber optic adaptors allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type. These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality 9/125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:E2000 SM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber connector E2000 Fiber connector for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner

    Telephone:86-0755-61562392

    Country/Region:china

    Home >> Products E2000 Fiber connector Product Description:

    S&C Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with E2000 fiber optic connectors for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-SS-E2000-E2000

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...E2000 fiber patch cable connectors is one of the newly developed fiber optic connector, it has a spring-loaded shutter used to protect the ferrule from dust and scratches. E2000 patch cables connectors is similar structure of SC connectors...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0