Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitylighting.com
chinaqualitylighting.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Apparel > Apparel Agents >

Media Converter 1000base T To Fiber

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    media converter 1000base t to fiber

    All media converter 1000base t to fiber wholesalers & media converter 1000base t to fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide media converter 1000base t to fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4322 products from media converter 1000base t to fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST for sale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100/1000BASE-DF

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    ...850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST DESCRIPTION: MC-ST-850nm is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-SX(ST) via a 850nm multi-mode fiber (MMF) ST connector, which allows distance reach up...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 - 48 V 30W PoE Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-IMC3012P

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...12 - 48V 10/100/1000M PoE 30W Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-IMC3012P Series Overview LNK-IMC3012P is a DIN rail type media converter that supports external SFP Modules and meets EN55022 standard. The...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC Single Mode 1550nm Power Over Ethernet , 802.3af  POE Media Converter 1000Base-TX for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-POE332

    ...SC Single Mode 1550nm Power Over Ethernet , 802.3af POE Media Converter 1000Base-TX Key Features 10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion. IEEE802.3af PoE PSE compatible. 9K bytes packet at cut-through...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter With 2 SFP Fiber Port And 4 RJ-45 Ports for sale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-MD-SS100-0204

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 2 Fx Port + 4 RJ-45 Ports Fiber Optical Media Converter 4 ports 10/100/1000M RJ45 port + 2 SFP Fiber Port Switch This media converter has 4 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 2 SFP fiber ports. The product is possessed of...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality Durable 10/100M Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter , Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JHMC-10x

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode Media Converter , 1310nm/1550nm 10/100M Fiber to RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter Description: JUHUA's JHMC-10x series media converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission ...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality DC Socket 1.25G Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000Base-SX SFP Multimode for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 007

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...DC Socket 1.25G Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000Base-SX SFP Multimode​ Overview SINO-3165L-F Serial 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter translates the signal from a twist-pair 10/100/1000Base-TX cable to 1000Base-FX fiber optic cable, extends data...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10 100 1000M Media Converter Single Mode Ethernet fiber converter for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-XTZ918SW-20A/B

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... fiber converter with 8 port Switch Fiber media converter, or fiber converter, media converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to extend the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km max on fiber optics Fiber media converter...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality Stand Alone Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base With 1 SFP Slot for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-1000N-11-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot LED function status Description DUP UTP port duplex LED ON Full duplex OFF Half duplex FP-LINK Fiber port link...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Hdmi Media Converter Single Mode , Uncompressed Fiber Optic Extender 1080p 60hz for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-1V1D-T/R-F20

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Long Length 1080P HDMI to Fiber Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Extender Overview HDMI over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver HDMI HDMI over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver lets your digital display (Plasma TV, Digital Projectors, LCD Monitors, HDTV...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 16 Slots 19" Fiber Media Converter , Card Module Type Industrial Grade Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-1016

    Place of Origin:China

    ...16 Slots 19' Fiber Media Converter Rack 2U with dual AC power supply 19''2U , card module type NTW-1016 series 19-inch multi media converter chassis is designed to accommodate 16 slide-in modules...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-MC100

    ... 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power Product Overview This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can be achieved between two media 10/100/1000M twisted pair fiber medium converting or extend...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Quality Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC for sale

    Brand Name:HT or OEM

    Model Number:HT-950

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC + 1 US/EU/UK Power supply Product Description HT-950 Series Media Converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission between...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP Media converter 10/100/1000M fiber converters for sale

    Brand Name:media converters

    Model Number:converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Media converter 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter Description This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend a copper based network via fiber cable to a maximum distance...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Quality Duplex SC Fiber Optic Media Converter , 1000base-sx media converter for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

    Model Number:10/100/1000 Base Fx media converter

    ...10/100/1000Base-TX to 10/100/1000Base-FX Media Converter Single Fiber Quick Detail: Protocol: 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX of Ethernet standard IEEE802.3 series; Interface: SC for Fiber optical; RJ45 for Twisted Wire...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 100m 1SFP Port Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converter 4 RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:NXD

    Model Number:SS13

    Place of Origin:GuangDong(China)

    ... Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards, and supports two types of media network connections: 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX. It inter-converts electrical...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100M/1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1000M Ethernet to Fiber Converter MM 500M for sale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-850G

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Product Introduction DLX-850G series 1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is a kind of stand-alone type media converter that includes one main board of fiber converter and different kinds shell and can be centralized control by chassis...

    DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Quality 10Mbps / 100Mbps / 1000Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Dual Fiber​ for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-ECxx3xxx-xx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    .../100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-LX/SX Media Converter with Single mode single fiber or single mode dual fiber​ Overview OP-ECxx3xxx-xx Serial 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter translates the signal from a twist-pair 10/100/1000Base-TX...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality HDMI / DVI / VGA Video Digital Optical Converter media converter LC SFP single Fiber for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:WEDFV

    Model Number:HS-HDMI

    ... fiber media converter/media converter/fiber media converter/fiber to copper media converter /fiber optic media converter/fiber converter,/fiber optic equipment/fiber transmitter/fiber optic converter/fiber optic media converter, /ethernet media converter...

    Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit SFP Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With LC Single Fiber Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-SFPG2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAMC-SFPG2,Gigabit SFP Ethernet Media Converter With LC Single Fiber Optical Transceiver There are two kinds of working mode with fiber media converters, one is full duplex and half duplex. Full duplex mode is that...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000Mbit 1310nm Network SC Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000BASE-TX Compatible for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...1000Mbit 1310nm Network SC Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000BASE-TX Compatible Quick Details color: silver Auto-adaptation: Yes Default rate: 1000Mbit/ Supporting Agreements: IEEE802....

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0