Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitylighting.com
chinaqualitylighting.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sff 8472 standard

    All sff 8472 standard wholesalers & sff 8472 standard manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sff 8472 standard products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3632 products from sff 8472 standard Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 20KM Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible with SFF-8472 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3012L-20J

    20KM Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible with SFF-8472 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Juniper Compatible transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ONU Optical SFP Stick 1.25 / 2.5G Simplex SC DDM SFF - 8472 Compliant from china suppliers

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLGPONONUSTK

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    GPON ONU SFP Stick 1.25 / 2.5G Simplex SC DDM SFF - 8472 Compliant 1. Features Simplex SC/APC Connector, Integrated Diplexer Transceiver SFP MSA, digital diagnostics SFF-8472 ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Channel CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1290nm For SFF-8472 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:CWDM-155M-80-29

    Fiber Channel CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1290nm For SFF-8472 Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number CWDM-155M-80-29 Data Rate 155M Connector LC Distance 80km Temperature 0℃...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CPRI 1.2288Gbps 10km Reach SFP Fiber Transceiver Complies With SFF - 8472 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SO013566-PLGA

    Place of Origin:China

    Passive Components SFP Optical Transceiver SMF 80km for 1000Base-ZX-80 Specifications: P/N SO013566-PLGA Data rate: 1.25Gbs Distance 10km Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm Transmitter FP ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet CWDM sfp transceiver 1.25G 80km, Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 from china suppliers

    Categories:Other Outdoor Furniture

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    Gigabit Ethernet CWDM sfp transceiver 1.25G 80km, Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 Gigabit Ethernet CWDM sfp transceiver 1.25G 80km, Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 Product ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Compatible With SONET OC-24-LR-1 and SFF-8472 40km Reach 1.25 Gbps SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Compatible With SONET OC-24-LR-1 and SFF-8472 40km Reach 1.25 Gbps SFP Transceiver FS-1310-1400 1.25 Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Product View P/N: FS-1310-1400 Data ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale 2KM Juniper 10GBASE-LR Ethernet Transceiver 10 Gigabit SFP + Module With SFF 8472 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+-LR

    2KM Juniper 10GBASE-LR Ethernet Transceiver 10 Gigabit SFP + Module With SFF 8472 Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale H3C WDM / BIDI sfp transceiver 40km,Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472, BIDI transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:XFP-10G-ER

    H3C WDM / BIDI sfp transceiver 40km,Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472, BIDI transceiver The WDM or Bi-Directional SFP is a compact optical transceiver module used for both ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps 40km 1310nm FP Optical Transceivers PIN Photodetector Compliant SFF-8472 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    1.25Gbps 40km 1310nm FP Optical Transceivers PIN Photodetector Compliant SFF-8472 Specifications 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2km ,10km,20km,40km 1.25Gbps SFP Optical ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale EPON ONU SFF Optical Transceivers from china suppliers

    Categories:Beach Chairs

    Telephone:+86-18681529906

    Country/Region:china

    EPON ONU SFF Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric1.25Gbps upstream and 1.25Gbps downstream Detailed Features: Single fiber bi-directional data links with ...

    Shenzhen Fustar Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Optical Transceivers GPON ONU SFF from china suppliers

    Categories:Beach Chairs

    Telephone:+86 755 23014563

    Country/Region:china

    Features: Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric1.244Gbps upstream and 2.488Gbps downstream Integrated with micro-optics WDM filter for dual wavelength Tx/Rx ...

    USource Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale SFF Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-755-89350285, 518129

    Country/Region:china

    SFF Transceiver Part Number GY1XP(A)1U-C(H)XL Applications Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel Switch to Switch interface Other optical transmission systems Introduction General ...

    Shenzhen Gongyao Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale SFP Standard Module from china suppliers

    Categories:Other Drive & Storage Devices

    Telephone:86-755-86112703

    Country/Region:china

    SFP Standard Module Product Description 1. Features: 1) Meet SFP Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 2) Metal enclosure for lower EMI 3) Transmitter ...

    Leshan Mobilink Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP Standard Module SFP Standard Module from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-27-59715498 86-27-87808373 86-27-87804867 86-27-59715497

    Country/Region:china

    Features: 1) Meet SFP Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 2) Metal enclosure for lower EMI 3) Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm 1310nm1550nm 4) ...

    Wuhan Noah Science & Tech Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 20KM SFF Fiber-optical Module with 1.25Gbps Data Rate, OEM and ODM services are Welcome from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberteck

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:FP4342033-HI6S

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: BiDi SFF single mode transceiver SC receptacle or with pigtail is optional Compliant with SFF MSA-2000 and SFF-8472 V10.3 Single +3.3 ...

    Fiberteck Photonics
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale SFF BIDI Optic Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Categories:Optoelectronic Displays

    Telephone:+86 755-29082037

    Country/Region:china

    You are here: Home > Products > Active Component > SFF Transceiver SFF BIDI Optic Transceiver Module As one of the leading sff bidi optic transceiver module manufacturers and ...

    ZG Technology (Shen Zhen) Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale SFP WDM(Bidi), SFF Optical Transceiver Modules from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Products Features: -Compliant with SFP Transceiver MSA & SFF-8472 specification with internal calibration -Compliant with FE/GBE/2GBE/FC/2FC/4FC/SDH/SONET -Compliant with Industry ...

    FTTH - CHINA Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10

    Place of Origin:China

    JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter ...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Glc-Sx-mm Cisco Compatible Fiber Optic Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK1

    Place of Origin:China

    Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are ...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale 2.5G CWDM SFP from china suppliers

    Categories:Other Outdoor Furniture

    Telephone:(852)34604735

    Country/Region:china

    Description The series SFP transceivers are designed to meet OBSAI and CPRI specification. The transceivers are manufactured in hot pluggable capability package with simplex LC ...

    WCFO limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0