Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitylighting.com
chinaqualitylighting.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    xfp 10g zr

    All xfp 10g zr wholesalers & xfp 10g zr manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide xfp 10g zr products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1605 products from xfp 10g zr Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 80km With LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-XFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 80km With LC Connector XFP-10G-ZR Features 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae, 10GBASE ZR/ZW 1550nm cooled EML DFB transmitter with TEC, APD photo-detector XFP Mechanical...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ZR XFP 10G SFP Transceiver 1550nm For Fiber Channel / FDDI 3 Years Warranty for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10....

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MultiMode 10g Sr Xfp Module 10gbase Sr 850nm Alcatel XFP-10G-SR TUV / UL Certification for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... 850nm Alcatel 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module MultiMode 10g Xfp Sr Specifications P/N 10G-XFP-SR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10GBASE-ZR SMF XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 , Dual LC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ZR

    ...10GBASE-ZR SMF XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 , Dual LC Connector Compatible Juniper XFP Optical transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR SMF , dual LC connector XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 Specification: P/N XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GX-H155-ZRC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver GX-H155-ZRC 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 80Km Reach Features: ♦ XFP MSA Compliant ♦ Data rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.1Gbps ♦ No...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6603SX

    ...SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone 16slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP Single Mode Transceiver ,  Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm for sale

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...XFP 10G 10 - 20 km 1310nm fiber optic transceiver SFP Module BIDI SC DDM XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 10G XFP SFP Optical Transceiver Modules Cisco Compatible Dual LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G XFP 1550nm 80km Single Mode Dual LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 80km with SMF 1550nm...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality XFP-10g-ZR 80km Optical Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:POFLINK

    Model Number:XFP-10G-SR|XFP-10G-LR|XFP-10G-ER|XFP-10G-ZR

    ... signal rates of 9.95 Gb/s to 11.3 Gb/s. It is fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev 4.5. Our XFP Transceiver is also a small form factor hot pluggable module, its maximum link length is...

    Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Gb/s XFP Transceiver XFP-10G-BX40-SM1270 singlefiber SM 40km LC DDM for sale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:XFP-10G-BX40-SM1270

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gb/s XFP Transceiver XFP-10G-BX40-SM1270 singlefiber SM 40km LC DDM Description NuFiber’ XFP-BX40-SM1330/1270 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality BIDI 10G XFP Transceivers Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-ZR 80km for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-XFP-ZR

    ...BIDI 10G XFP Transceivers Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-ZR 80km Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-XFP-ZR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 80km Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength 1550nm DDMI YES Media ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality XFP-10G-ZR for sale

    Categories:Optical Power Meter

    Telephone:+86-755-23443890

    Country/Region:china

    ... XFP-10G-ZR 1. NA:XFP-10G-ZR 2. Up to 10.3Gbps date rate 3. 10GBASE XFP for 80Km 4. EML+APD Laser transmitter 1550nm 5. +3.3V single power supply Send Inquiry 1. NA:XFP-10G-ZR 2. Up to 10.3Gbps date rate 3. 10GBASE XFP for...

    ShenZhen Bitnetcom Technology CO,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality XFP-10G-ZR XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 Cisco XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Module for sale

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Country/Region:china

    ... > 10G Xfp Optical Modules XFP-10G-ZR XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 Cisco XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Module Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... 10G XFP 1550NM 80KM DDM XFP...

    Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality XFP-10G-ZR XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 Cisco XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Module for sale

    Categories:10G XFP Module

    Telephone:+8615817250592

    Country/Region:china

    ... 10G Xfp Optical Modules XFP-10G-ZR XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 Cisco XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Module FacebookTwitterLinkedInPinterest 10G XFP 1550NM 80KM DDM XFP-10-ZR Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability,Designed for 10G SDH/SONET,10GBASE-ZR and 10G...

    AIFON Technologies Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Cisco Transceiver XFP-10G-ZR XFP for sale

    Categories:Cisco Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-755-82660791

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home -> Categories ->XFP -> XFP-10G-ZR XFP-10G-ZR Description 10Gbps 1550nm 80km XFP Optical Transceiver Features XFP MSA Rev 4.5 Compliant Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps No Reference Clock required Cooled ...

    Networkneed Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality X2 XENPAK XFP SFP+ XFP-10G-ZR Extreme for sale

    Categories:XFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...XFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver (100% Juniper Compatible) FTTX P/N: FT8980 Description: Reach 80km WaveLenght 1550nm Fiber Type SMF(Single ...

    FTTX Technology co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable XFP-10G-ZR, XFP, 10Gbps, 10GBase-ZR, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home Fiber Optic Transceiver XFP-10G-ZR, XFP, 10Gbps, 10GBase-ZR, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM XFP-10G-ZR, XFP, 10Gbps, 10GBase-ZR, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM Product #: XFP-10G-ZR Availability: In Stock Leadtime: Usually ships in 2 days Warranty: Lifetime Price$1,695.00 * ...

    fiberopticcable limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Compatible Huawei Optical Module Optical SFP 10Gb 120km SFP-10G-ZR for sale

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:H-3121FNL-X

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Compatible Huawei Optical Module Optical SFP 10Gb 120km SFP-10G-ZR 1. Key Features Excellent ESD protectionDuplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI DFB ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality SMF Fiber 1310nm 10G XFP 10G XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 40km With DDM for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SPT-XFP-ER

    ... Fiber 1310nm 10G XFP 10G XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 40km With DDM Specifications 10G XFP Module SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment RoHS FCC CE certificates Fast delivery 10G XFP Module 10G XFP 1310nm 40km...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality XFP 10G Duplex LC 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 10km/40km/80km Fiber Optc Module Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HTT

    Model Number:10G XFP Fiber optic transceiver module

    ...XFP 10G Duplex LC communication module • 850nm 10G 300M XFP MMF fiber-optic transceiver • 1310nm 10G 2km XFP SMF data transmission module • 1310nm 10G 10km XFP SMF fiber optic module • 1550nm 10G 40km XFP SMF transmitter and receiver • 1550nm 10G...

    Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0