Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitylighting.com
chinaqualitylighting.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Telecommunication Tower

Telecommunication Tower

All Telecommunication Tower wholesalers & Telecommunication Tower manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunication Tower products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4881 products from Telecommunication Tower Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality pet blowing machine for sale

Brand Name:Aman

Model Number:AM60

Place of Origin:China

Injection Blow Molding Machine Product Description Injection blow molding machine Features Suitable bottle size: 3ml-1000ml Material: PP/PE/PS. High speed: cycle time control 9-15sec. on our injection blow molding machine. Injection blow modling machine ...

Aman Machinery Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality Structural Steel Prefabricated Sheds / Factory Types Portal Frame Warehouse for sale

Brand Name:DFX

Model Number:Steel Structure Warehouse

Place of Origin:Shandong, China

Structural Steel Prefabricated Sheds / Factory Types Portal Frame Warehouse Product Decription Main steel structure H section steel structure Steel surface treatment painting or galvanization Bracing angle steel, belt bar, steel bar, etc. Wall and roof ...

Qingdao Director Steel Structure Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality Sucker Rod Centralizer for sale

Brand Name:Cenfirm

Place of Origin:China

Sucker Rod Centralizer Usage The sucker rod centralizer is the eccentic wear prevention downhole tool in the pumping well , which developed by our company. The sucker rod centralizer is suitable for eccentric wear pumping well, especially used for ...

Shijiazhuang DiBo Petroleum Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Quality H.264 HDMI over TCP/IP Extender transmit HD video and audio over one cat5e/cat6 cable for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-HT100 Series

Place of Origin:Guangdong

H.264 HDMI over TCP/IP Extender Model: LNK-HT100 Series Overview The H.264 HDMI extender transmit HD video and audio over one cat5e/cat6 cable, over TCP/IP standard, support one to many application over Ethernet. The equipment has excellent image ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Chinese Herbal Capsule for Racing Pigeon for sale

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:RCPETCARE Place of Origin:China Species :Bird Type :Pet Cleaning Products Description Trichomonas and airway for racing pigeon Each capsule contains Ofloxacin hydrochloride…….. .5mg Lincomycin hydrochloride…… 10mg ...

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Quality Diaphragm Type Pneumatic Flow Control Valve for sale

Brand Name:GOOLE.OEM

Model Number:HTS

Place of Origin:CHINA(MAINLAND)

Diaphragm Pneumatic Flow Control Valve (HTS) Characteristics: This product is composed of the pneumatic multi-springs, pneumatic actuator and the low flow resistance sleeve. This valve uses the balanced valve core, the unbalanced force is small, the ...

Yongjia Goole Valve Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 20m lockable pneumatic telescopic mast/ light duty payloads telescopic mast/ antenna telescopic mast/ telescoping mast for sale

Brand Name:NRENTECH

Model Number:NR90309200

Place of Origin:CHINA

20m lockable pneumatic telescopic mast light duty telescoping mast 3.5m retracted height 15kg payloads aluminum alloy materials 120kg in net weght guying lines 4 layer and 4 directions electric air compressor DC-12V model NR700 can operate the mast

Huaian Nengren Manufacture & Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Media Converter With DIP Switch, Full Duplex for sale

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-MC12UD-XXXX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Media Converter With DIP Switch, Full Duplex External power supply media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and 100Base–TX twisted pairs with optical signals of 100Base-FX. It extends the network ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Diamond PCD die blanks, wire drawing PCD dies, diamond tools for sale

Brand Name:RJ

Model Number:RJ-316

Place of Origin:China

Compared with tungsten carbide, PCD wire drawing die has good wear resistance, uniform abrasion of inner hole, strong shock resistance, high drawing efficiency, the price is much cheaper than natural diamond die, and can reach big diameter. It is widely ...

Zhengzhou RJ Diamond Co. Ltd.
Site Member

Henan

Quality Reliable 144 Ports Fiber Optic Closure Lightweight For Optical Network for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:optic fiber splice closure

Place of Origin:GuangDong CHina

Reliable 144 Ports Fiber Optic Closure Lightweight For Optical Network Quick Detail: Model Number:optic fiber splice closure Cable diameter:5mm-10mm Cable ports:4 Max capacity of splice:120 Features 1. Suitable for aerial, duct, and underground ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC-SC 50 / 125 OM2 3.0MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper PVC / LSZH for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SCSCOM50DX00X

Place of Origin:CHINA

Description: fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV , an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Model Number	OSA253S for sale

Brand Name:MITSUBISHI

Model Number:OSA253S

Place of Origin:Japan

Product Description use for CNC-milling machine Trading terms are Ex-work Shenzhen or Hongkong. We will ship the goods within 5 working days after the payment received. We can ship the goods to worldwide by DHL/FEDEX/UPS/TNT/EMS or other best possible way...

Hua sun tak hk ltd
Active Member

Quality Lab Centrifuge 4,000rpm 800 Desktop Electric Medical 6 x 20ml for sale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:800

Lab Centrifuge 4,000rpm 800 Desktop Electric Medical 6 x 20ml Quick Detail: Model 800 Max. speed 500-- 4000 r/min Max. RCF 1790 x g Max. Capacity 6 x 20 ml Timer Range 1 min~ 60mins Dimension: 280 x 280 x 290 mm Weight G.W. 4 KG Voltage 220V/50Hz ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality Vehicular wireless communications 04 for sale

Categories:Other Series

Telephone:(86) 755 6133 9900

Country/Region:china

Product name:04 Product class:-GPS Click:2515times <-PREVIOUS04 【BACK】 【BACK TO LIST】

SHENZHEN VOISTECH INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Customized High Temperature Cartridge Heater Mold Heating Element 110V 100W for sale

Brand Name:Tutco

Model Number:110V 100W

Place of Origin:China

Great Quality Mold Heating Element Cartridge Heater at Great Price Description of Mold Heating Element Cartridge Heater: Mold Heating Element Cartridge Heaters are used largely used to heat liquid, solid or gas, the application in plastic industry is very...

Changshu Flex-Tek Thermal Fluid Systems Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Wireless Guide System I7 Ear Hanging Automatic Audio Guides for Museums for sale

Brand Name:Tuman

Model Number:i7

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Wireless Guide System I7 Ear Hanging Automatic Audio Guides for Museums TuMan 7 series audio guide,Suitable for: personal self-help tour guides, individual tour;Main usage:The visitor can activate the playing of contents by pushing the number keys on the ...

HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality beta- Carotene Liquid(30%),Red-brown Oil,Dietary Supplement for sale

Brand Name:Nutrifirst

Model Number:Red-brown oil

Place of Origin:China

beta- Carotene Liquid(30%),Red-brown Oil,Dietary Supplement The term carotene is used for many related unsaturated hydrocarbon substances having the formula C₄₀Hₓ, which are synthesized by plants but in general cannot be made by animals. Carotenes ...

Nutrifirst Biotech Inc.
Site Member

Shandong

Quality Woven Wire Mesh Filters/Extruder Screens for sale

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:BM-SCREEN

Place of Origin:China

Woven Wire Mesh Filters/Extruder Screens BM Metal Mesh are specialists in the manufacture of woven wire mesh filters and Extruder screens for a wide variety of industrial clients and applications. Single Screen Filters Often used in the plastic recamation...

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Quality 96 cores Black Rack Mounted MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Panels with 4pcs of MPO Cassette for sale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:MPO-LC MPO panel

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 96 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ECMT-109 Industrial Tools And Hardware Vertical Foam Band Saw Cutting Machine for sale

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:ECMT-109

Place of Origin:China

ECMT-109 Vertical Foam Cutting Machine Main Usage: This Machine is used for Foam Blocks Cutting.It is also can cut PU,PE,PVC etc.. And Other Soft Materials. ECMT-109 Vertical Foam Cutting Machine Parameter ECMT-109 110 Manual Vertical Foam Cutting Machine...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0